Vorrunde
1. Runde
Kloppenburg | - | Gollasch | 0 : 1 |
Stührk | - | Abend | 0,5 |
Nonnenmacher | - | Kizina | 1 : 0 |
Noack | - | Kühl | 0 : 1 |
2. Runde
Kizina | - | Noack | 0,5 |
Abend | - | Nonnenmacher | 0 : 1 |
Gollasch | - | Stührk | 1 : 0 |
Surrey | - | Kloppenburg | 1 : 0 |
3. Runde
Stührk | - | Surrey | 0,5 |
Nonnenmacher | - | Gollasch | 1 : 0 * |
Noack | - | Abend | 1 : 0 |
Kühl | - | Kizina | 1 : 0 |
4. Runde
Abend | - | Kühl | 0 : 1 |
Gollasch | - | Noack | 1 : 0 |
Surrey | - | Nonnenmacher | 0 : 1 * |
Kloppenburg | - | Stührk | 0 : 1 |
5. Runde
Nonnenmacher | - | Kloppenburg | 1 : 0* |
Noack | - | Surrey | 0,5 |
Kühl | - | Gollasch | 1 : 0 |
Kizina | - | Abend | 1 : 0 |
6. Runde
Gollasch | - | Kizina | 1 : 0 |
Surrey | - | Kühl | 0 : 1 |
Kloppenburg | - | Noack | 0 : 1 |
Stührk | - | Nonnenmacher | 0 : 1 |
7. Runde
Noack | - | Stührk | 0 : 1 |
Kühl | - | Kloppenburg | 1 : 0 |
Kizina | - | Surrey | 0,5 |
Abend | - | Gollasch | 0,5 |
8. Runde
Surrey | - | Abend | 1 : 0 |
Kloppenburg | - | Kizina | 0 : 1 |
Stürk | - | Kühl | 0 : 1 |
Nonnenmacher | - | Noack | 0 : 1 |
9. Runde
Kühl | - | Nonnenmacher | 0 : 1 |
Kizina | - | Stührk | 1 : 0 |
Abend | - | Kloppenburg | 1 : 0 |
Gollasch | - | Surrey | 0 : 1 |
Tabellenstand nach der Vorrunde:
1. | Nonnenmacher | 8 : 0 | |||
2. | Kühl | 7 : 1 | |||
3. | Gollasch | 4,5 : 2,5 | 12 | ||
4. | Surrey | 4,5 : 2,5 | 11,5 | ||
5. | Kizina | 4 : 4 | |||
6. | Stührk | 3 : 5 | 6,25 | Direkter Vergleich 1 : 0 | |
7. | Noack | 3 : 5 | 6,25 | Direkter Vergleich 0 : 1 | |
8. | Abend | 2 : 6 | |||
9. | Kloppenburg | 0 : 8 |
1. Play-Off-Runde
Nonnenmacher | - | freilos | |
Kühl | - | Kloppenburg | 1 : 0 |
Gollasch | - | Abend | 1 : 0 |
Surrey | - | Noack | 1 : 0 |
Kizina | - | Stührk | 0 : 1 |
Zwischenrunde
Surrey | - | Nonnenmacher | 0 : 1 |
2. Play-Off-Runde
Obere Hälfte
Nonnenmacher | - | Kühl | 1 : 0 | |
Stührk | - | Gollasch | 0,5 | Schnellpartie 1 : 0 |
Untere Hälfte
Noack | - | Kloppenburg | 1 : 0 |
Abend | - | Kizina | 0 : 1 |
Hieraus ergaben sich nachfolgende Platzierungsspiele:
Finale | Stührk | - | Nonnenmacher | 0 : 1 |
Spiel um Platz 3 | Gollasch | - | Kühl | 0 : 1 |
Platz 5 | Surrey | - | ||
Spiel um Platz 6 | Kizina | - | Noack | 1 : 0 |
Spiel um Platz 8 | Abend | - | Kloppenburg | 0 : 1 |