U 10 (33 Teilnehmer)
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein | S | R | N | Punkte | Buchh |
1. | Oltzen, Samuel | 1311 | Lübecker SV | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10.0 | 58.5 |
2. | Rosenburg, Hauke | SF Burg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 61.5 | |
3. | Rosenburg, Thies | SF Burg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 57.0 | |
5. | Nonnenmacher, Lars | SF Burg | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6.5 | 61.5 | |
7. | Skambraks, Torge | SF Burg | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6.5 | 53.5 | |
10. | Musfeldt, Britta | SF Burg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6.0 | 50.5 | |
11. | Glindemann, Stephan | SF Burg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6.0 | 50.5 | |
13. | Schramm, Philipp | SF Burg | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5.5 | 63.5 | |
15. | Schlüssel, Yannic | SF Burg | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5.5 | 41.5 | |
23. | Zimmermann, Torben | SF Burg | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4.5 | 40.5 | |
27. | Kraemer, Alexandra | SF Burg | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4.0 | 42.0 | |
29. | Gruf, Yannis | SF Burg | 4 | 0 | 6 | 4.0 | 40.0 |
U 12 (30 Teilnehmer)
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein | S | R | N | Punkte | Buchh |
1. | Kim, Oi-sin | 1309 | SC Meerbauer | 8 | 2 | 0 | 9.0 | 63.0 |
2. | Benzen, Marthe | 1369 | SC Meerbauer | 6 | 3 | 1 | 7.5 | 62.0 |
3. | Kölsch, Maximilian | 1235 | Lübecker SV | 6 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 61.5 |
14. | Skambraks, Patrick | SF Burg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5.0 | 55.5 | |
19. | Heller, Timo | SF Burg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5.0 | 37.0 |
U 14 Meisterklasse
Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | Punkte | SoBerg | |
1. | Wolter, Jens | 1654 | SV Bargteheide | ** | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.5 | 33.50 |
2. | Kaczenski, Jan-Torben | 1462 | SK Kaltenkirchen | 0.5 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 6.0 | 23.75 |
3. | Bräutigam, Thorben | 1427 | Lübecker SV | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 20.25 |
4. | Köhnke, Torben | 1277 | Elmshorner SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | ** | 0 | 1 | 1 | + | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 19.50 |
5. | Denker, Stephan | 1453 | SV Bargteheide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ** | 0 | 1 | + | 1 | 1 | 5.0 | 15.00 |
6. | Wagenknecht, Fabian | 1448 | Kropper SC | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | ** | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 14.50 |
7. | Rönsch, Daniel | 1561 | SK Kaltenkirchen | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.00 |
8. | Schäfer, Fjodor | 1156 | SF Burg | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 1 | 0 | ** | 0.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 6.00 |
9. | Künneke, Jens | 1159 | SK Kaltenkirchen | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | ** | 0.5 | 2.0 | 6.50 |
10. | Koop, Sören | SC Wrist-Kellinghusen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | ** | 0.5 | 1.00 |
U 18 Vormeister (17 Teilnehmer)
Rang | Teilnehmer | TWZ | Verein | S | R | N | Punkte | Buchh |
1. | Dittmann, Sebastian | 1352 | TSV Trittau | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.5 | 41.5 |
2. | Janicki, Philip | 1455 | SF Burg | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.5 | 47.0 |
3. | Schmüser, Florian | 1321 | Lübecker SV | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.0 | 48.0 |